Cisco 100BASE-FX SFP, multimode fiber, LC connector

Lead time: 15-20 days

In stock

£158.23 inc. VAT

(£131.86 exc. VAT)

SKU: IM#6778573
MPN: GLC-FE-100FX=
GTIN: 0746320980546
Categories: Cisco, Cisco Catalyst 6500 Series, Cisco Switches, Products

Cisco Part Number:  GLC-FE-100FX

Related products